fbpx

A/B Division

B Division

TeamGPWLT%PdiffPTs
Buccabeers66001+14112
Ballers6420.666+878
The Bullets6420.666+568
The Pats6330.500-66
AirForce5230.400-720
MAJD Realty5140.200-352
YDFN6150.100-1072
% PDiff Pts Please wait...

GP = Games played, W = Win, T = Tie, L = Lost, % = Percentage, PDiff = Point difference, Pts = Points

Games Add to calendar

Location Date/time Home Away
Please wait...

A Division Playoffs

B Division Playoffs